Staff

[text_divider type=”double”]

Ministers[push h=”15″]

[/text_divider]

[column parallax_bg=”disabled” parallax_bg_inertia=”-0.2″ extended=”” extended_padding=”1″ background_color=”” background_image=”” background_repeat=”” background_position=”” background_size=”auto” background_attachment=”” hide_bg_lowres=”” background_video=”” vertical_padding_top=”0″ vertical_padding_bottom=”0″ more_link=”” more_text=”” left_border=”transparent” class=”” id=”” title=”” title_type=”single” animation=”none” width=”1/1″ last=”true”]

[column_1 parallax_bg=”disabled” parallax_bg_inertia=”-0.2″ extended=”” extended_padding=”1″ background_color=”” background_image=”” background_repeat=”” background_position=”” background_size=”auto” background_attachment=”” hide_bg_lowres=”” background_video=”” vertical_padding_top=”0″ vertical_padding_bottom=”0″ more_link=”” more_text=”” left_border=”transparent” class=”” id=”” title=”” title_type=”single” animation=”none” width=”1/5″]

[blank h=”30″]

[/blank]

[/column_1]

[column_1 width=”1/4″ title=”” title_type=”single” animation=”none” implicit=”true”]

George L. Butler, Sr.

Rev. Dr. Robert Deas, Sr.

Robert Deas, Jr.

William A. Gilliard

[/column_1]

[column_1 width=”1/4″ title=”” title_type=”single” animation=”none” implicit=”true”]

Nathaniel Humphrey

Alesha V. Johnson

Marilyn McKinley

Ethel Nelson

[/column_1]

[column_1 width=”1/4″ last=”true” title=”” title_type=”single” animation=”none” implicit=”true”]

Rosalind R. Riley

Virginia Grant Smalls

Zenobia Young

[/column_1]

[/column]

[blank h=”30″]

[/blank]

[text_divider type=”double”]

Deacons[push h=”15″]

[/text_divider]

[column parallax_bg=”disabled” parallax_bg_inertia=”-0.2″ extended=”” extended_padding=”1″ background_color=”” background_image=”” background_repeat=”” background_position=”” background_size=”auto” background_attachment=”” hide_bg_lowres=”” background_video=”” vertical_padding_top=”0″ vertical_padding_bottom=”0″ more_link=”” more_text=”” left_border=”transparent” class=”” id=”” title=”” title_type=”single” animation=”none” width=”1/1″ last=”true”]

[column_1 parallax_bg=”disabled” parallax_bg_inertia=”-0.2″ extended=”” extended_padding=”1″ background_color=”” background_image=”” background_repeat=”” background_position=”” background_size=”auto” background_attachment=”” hide_bg_lowres=”” background_video=”” vertical_padding_top=”0″ vertical_padding_bottom=”0″ more_link=”” more_text=”” left_border=”transparent” class=”” id=”” title=”” title_type=”single” animation=”none” width=”1/5″]

[blank h=”30″]

[/blank]

[/column_1]

[column_1 width=”1/4″ title=”” title_type=”single” animation=”none” implicit=”true”]

Solomon Moree Jr., Chairman

Anthony Gibbs, Vice Chairman

Jerome Deas Sr., Secretary

Jacob Sumpter, Assistant

[/column_1]

[column_1 width=”1/5″ title=”” title_type=”single” animation=”none” implicit=”true”]

Jessie Dover

Donald Flippen, Jr.

Christopher Guy

Willie Hampton

[/column_1]

[column_1 width=”1/4″ last=”true” title=”” title_type=”single” animation=”none” implicit=”true”]

Leo Mayhew

John Nelson

Don Sumter Sr.

Jacob Watkins

[/column_1]

[/column]

[blank h=”30″]

[/blank]

[text_divider type=”double”]

Deaconess[push h=”15″]

[/text_divider]

[column parallax_bg=”disabled” parallax_bg_inertia=”-0.2″ extended=”” extended_padding=”1″ background_color=”” background_image=”” background_repeat=”” background_position=”” background_size=”auto” background_attachment=”” hide_bg_lowres=”” background_video=”” vertical_padding_top=”0″ vertical_padding_bottom=”0″ more_link=”” more_text=”” left_border=”transparent” class=”” id=”” title=”” title_type=”single” animation=”none” width=”1/1″ last=”true”]

[/column]

[column parallax_bg=”disabled” parallax_bg_inertia=”-0.2″ extended=”” extended_padding=”1″ background_color=”” background_image=”” background_repeat=”” background_position=”” background_size=”auto” background_attachment=”” hide_bg_lowres=”” background_video=”” vertical_padding_top=”0″ vertical_padding_bottom=”0″ more_link=”” more_text=”” left_border=”transparent” class=”” id=”” title=”” title_type=”single” animation=”none” width=”1/5″]

[blank h=”30″]

[/blank]

[/column]

[column width=”1/4″ title=”” title_type=”single” animation=”none” implicit=”true”]

Millie Flippen, President

Earlene Dover, Vice President

Sylvia Gibbs, Secretary

Georgia Guy, Treasurer

[/column]

[column width=”1/4″ title=”” title_type=”single” animation=”none” implicit=”true”]

Cathy Hampton, Assist. Treasurer

Joyce Hampton Dennis, Chaplin

Francenia Aiken

Dorothy Butler

[/column]

[column width=”1/4″ last=”true” title=”” title_type=”single” animation=”none” implicit=”true”]

Richetta Deas

Wanda Deas

Geraldine Dover

Verdell Dover

[/column]

[blank h=”60″]

[/blank]

[text_divider type=”double”]

Trustees[push h=”15″]

[/text_divider]

[column parallax_bg=”disabled” parallax_bg_inertia=”-0.2″ extended=”” extended_padding=”1″ background_color=”” background_image=”” background_repeat=”” background_position=”” background_size=”auto” background_attachment=”” hide_bg_lowres=”” background_video=”” vertical_padding_top=”0″ vertical_padding_bottom=”0″ more_link=”” more_text=”” left_border=”transparent” class=”” id=”” title=”” title_type=”single” animation=”none” width=”1/1″ last=”true”]

[blank h=”30″]

[/blank]

[column_1 parallax_bg=”disabled” parallax_bg_inertia=”-0.2″ extended=”” extended_padding=”1″ background_color=”” background_image=”” background_repeat=”” background_position=”” background_size=”auto” background_attachment=”” hide_bg_lowres=”” background_video=”” vertical_padding_top=”0″ vertical_padding_bottom=”0″ more_link=”” more_text=”” left_border=”transparent” class=”” id=”” title=”” title_type=”single” animation=”none” width=”1/6″]

[blank h=”30″]

[/blank]

[/column_1]

[column_1 width=”1/5″ title=”” title_type=”single” animation=”none” implicit=”true”]

Anthony Gibbs, Chairman

Jacob Sumter, Vice Chairman

Tony Brown

Ezekiel C. Deas, Sr.

[/column_1]

[column_1 width=”1/6″ title=”” title_type=”single” animation=”none” implicit=”true”]

Daniel Dover

Jessie Dover

Tonya Dover

Stephanie Gladden

[/column_1]

[column_1 width=”1/6″ title=”” title_type=”single” animation=”none” implicit=”true”]

Bott Hampton, Sr.

Chanty Jackson

Willie Mae Pope

Annette Sheppard

[/column_1]

[column_1 width=”1/6″ last=”true” title=”” title_type=”single” animation=”none” implicit=”true”]

Don Sumter, Sr.

Nancy Wine

Fred Wright

Vincent Wright

[/column_1]

[/column]

[blank h=”60″]

[/blank]

[text_divider type=”double”]

Senior Ushers[push h=”15″]

[/text_divider]

[column parallax_bg=”disabled” parallax_bg_inertia=”-0.2″ extended=”” extended_padding=”1″ background_color=”” background_image=”” background_repeat=”” background_position=”” background_size=”auto” background_attachment=”” hide_bg_lowres=”” background_video=”” vertical_padding_top=”0″ vertical_padding_bottom=”0″ more_link=”” more_text=”” left_border=”transparent” class=”” id=”” title=”” title_type=”single” animation=”none” width=”1/1″ last=”true”]

[column_1 parallax_bg=”disabled” parallax_bg_inertia=”-0.2″ extended=”” extended_padding=”1″ background_color=”” background_image=”” background_repeat=”” background_position=”” background_size=”auto” background_attachment=”” hide_bg_lowres=”” background_video=”” vertical_padding_top=”0″ vertical_padding_bottom=”0″ more_link=”” more_text=”” left_border=”transparent” class=”” id=”” title=”” title_type=”single” animation=”none” width=”1/5″]

[blank h=”30″]

[/blank]

[/column_1]

[column_1 width=”1/4″ title=”” title_type=”single” animation=”none” implicit=”true”]

Louise Grant, President

Evelina Dover, Secretary

Laura Brown

William Creel

[/column_1]

[column_1 width=”1/5″ title=”” title_type=”single” animation=”none” implicit=”true”]

Richetta Deas

Earline Dover

Jerrod Edwards

Lydia Graham

[/column_1]

[column_1 width=”1/4″ last=”true” title=”” title_type=”single” animation=”none” implicit=”true”]

Mack Keaton

John Nelson

Monica Sumpter

Don Sumter

Eugene Sumter Sr.

[/column_1]

[/column]

[blank h=”60″]

[/blank]

[text_divider type=”double”]

Young Adult Ushers[push h=”15″]

[/text_divider]

[column parallax_bg=”disabled” parallax_bg_inertia=”-0.2″ extended=”” extended_padding=”1″ background_color=”” background_image=”” background_repeat=”” background_position=”” background_size=”auto” background_attachment=”” hide_bg_lowres=”” background_video=”” vertical_padding_top=”0″ vertical_padding_bottom=”0″ more_link=”” more_text=”” left_border=”transparent” class=”” id=”” title=”” title_type=”single” animation=”none” width=”1/1″ last=”true”]

[column_1 parallax_bg=”disabled” parallax_bg_inertia=”-0.2″ extended=”” extended_padding=”1″ background_color=”” background_image=”” background_repeat=”” background_position=”” background_size=”auto” background_attachment=”” hide_bg_lowres=”” background_video=”” vertical_padding_top=”0″ vertical_padding_bottom=”0″ more_link=”” more_text=”” left_border=”transparent” class=”” id=”” title=”” title_type=”single” animation=”none” width=”1/5″]

[blank h=”30″]

[/blank]

[/column_1]

[column_1 width=”1/4″ title=”” title_type=”single” animation=”none” implicit=”true”]

Jacob Sumpter, President

Amanda Aikens

Wanda Deas

Jesse Dover

[/column_1]

[column_1 width=”1/5″ title=”” title_type=”single” animation=”none” implicit=”true”]

Daniel Dover

Sharon Edwards

Dwayne Grant

Karen Grant

[/column_1]

[column_1 width=”1/3″ last=”true” title=”” title_type=”single” animation=”none” implicit=”true”]

Minnie Hilton

Annette Shepherd-Brown

Bernard Sumpter

Sam White

Aniyah Moree (Junior Usher)

[/column_1]

[/column]

[blank h=”60″]

[/blank]

[text_divider type=”double”]

Additional Staff[push h=”15″]

[/text_divider]

[column parallax_bg=”disabled” parallax_bg_inertia=”-0.2″ extended=”” extended_padding=”1″ background_color=”” background_image=”” background_repeat=”” background_position=”” background_size=”auto” background_attachment=”” hide_bg_lowres=”” background_video=”” vertical_padding_top=”0″ vertical_padding_bottom=”0″ more_link=”” more_text=”” left_border=”transparent” class=”” id=”” title=”” title_type=”single” animation=”none” width=”1/5″]

[blank h=”30″]

[/blank]

[/column]

[column width=”1/4″ title=”” title_type=”single” animation=”none” implicit=”true”]

Gretta Waymer, Pastor’s Assistance

Edra Pinckney, Church Clerk

[/column]

[column width=”1/5″ title=”” title_type=”single” animation=”none” implicit=”true”]

Damon Anderson, Drummer

Theresa Nelson, Organist

[/column]

[column width=”1/4″ last=”true” title=”” title_type=”single” animation=”none” implicit=”true”]

Karen W. Smalls, Technology

[/column]